MTP to LC Harness Assembly

Model: MTP to LC Harness Assembly

MTP to LC Harness Assembly

UniBoot LC is polarity switchable design

Half tube counts are ease of cable management

1x12C MTP to 6xLC uniboot / 1x12C MTP to 4xLC uniboot /

   1x24C MTP to 10xLC uniboot / 1x24C MTP to 12xLC uniboot are available

100% Factory terminated and tested

Options with OM3, OM4 bend-insensitive fiber and OS2 G.657A